Due to the COVID-19 crisis, some orders may be delayed in fulfillment and shipping. Our sales team is able to advise on product availability and hardware recommendations. We are working very hard to support our customers and ensure safe conditions for our staff. Read More about how we’re handling COVID-19 Here. Due to the COVID-19 crisis, some orders may be delayed in fulfillment. Our sales team is able to advise on product availability and hardware recommendations. Read more Here.
Scroll Back to Top menu
AVADirect Custom Computers
My Cart
menu

Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 300 meter

SKU: 3535858

Manufacturer: NTI

MPN: fiber-d-lclc-50-300m

Availability: Unknown


Price: $538.19
or as low as $17/month
Quantity:

Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC Multimode Duplex 50-micron 20 m

Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 300 meter
  • Features a 50-micron core
  • Specifications